Domestic Arrival

Flight Search From
Airline



Date Schedule Estimated Actual Airline Flight Number Arrival Remark Carousel
18.07.2018 12:40 PM 1:40 PM 1:27 PM AIR INDIA COMPANY 0 AI 6082 DALAMAN LANDED 23
18.07.2018 12:40 PM 1:40 PM 1:27 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2555 DALAMAN LANDED 23
18.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM 12:55 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 223 ANTALYA LANDED 21
18.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM 12:45 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9422 ADANA LANDED 24
18.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9434 ANTALYA DELAYED 23
18.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM 12:51 PM ASIANA AIRLINES 0 OZ 6944 KAYSERI LANDED 25
18.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3453 ANTALYA DELAYED 23
18.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM 12:51 PM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6223 KAYSERI LANDED 25
18.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM 12:51 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2027 KAYSERI LANDED 25
18.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2411 ANTALYA DELAYED 23
18.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM 12:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2459 ADANA LANDED 24
18.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM 1:05 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9447 ANKARA LANDED 24
18.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM 1:05 PM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4883 ANKARA LANDED 24
18.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM 1:05 PM ASIANA AIRLINES 0 OZ 6948 ANKARA LANDED 24
18.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM 1:05 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3471 ANKARA LANDED 24
18.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM 1:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2139 ANKARA LANDED 24
18.07.2018 1:20 PM 2:00 PM 1:47 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2319 IZMIR LANDED 26
18.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM 1:09 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2737 KASTAMONU LANDED 23
18.07.2018 1:25 PM 1:25 PM 1:14 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2201 KAHRAMANMARAS LANDED 25
18.07.2018 1:25 PM 1:25 PM 1:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2225 GAZIANTEP LANDED 26
18.07.2018 1:45 PM 1:55 PM AIR FRANCE 0 AF 3849 MILAS-BODRUM 10 MIN DELAYED 22
18.07.2018 1:45 PM 1:55 PM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 047 MILAS-BODRUM 10 MIN DELAYED 22
18.07.2018 1:50 PM 2:00 PM 1:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2413 ANTALYA LANDED 24
18.07.2018 2:00 PM 2:00 PM 1:36 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2849 ORDU-GIRESUN LANDED 25
18.07.2018 2:10 PM 2:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2511 MILAS-BODRUM ON TIME 26
18.07.2018 2:20 PM 2:20 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9432 IZMIR ON TIME 23
18.07.2018 2:20 PM 2:20 PM ASIANA AIRLINES 0 OZ 6938 IZMIR ON TIME 23
18.07.2018 2:20 PM 2:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2321 IZMIR ON TIME 23
18.07.2018 2:20 PM 2:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2481 ADANA ON TIME 24
18.07.2018 2:20 PM 2:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2613 DIYARBAKIR ON TIME 25
18.07.2018 2:25 PM 2:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2253 HATAY ON TIME 23
18.07.2018 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 157 IZMIR 21
18.07.2018 2:35 PM 2:35 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2731 AGRI ON TIME 24
18.07.2018 2:40 PM 2:40 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2037 KONYA ON TIME 25
18.07.2018 2:50 PM 2:50 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9436 ANTALYA 26
18.07.2018 2:50 PM 2:50 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3455 ANTALYA 26
18.07.2018 2:50 PM 2:50 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2415 ANTALYA 26
18.07.2018 2:55 PM 3:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2829 TRABZON 25 MIN DELAYED 23
18.07.2018 3:00 PM 3:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2557 DALAMAN 24
18.07.2018 3:10 PM 3:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2671 HAKKARI 25
18.07.2018 3:25 PM 3:25 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9449 ANKARA 26
18.07.2018 3:25 PM 3:25 PM LOT - POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZE (POLISH AIRLINES) 0 LO 4602 ANKARA 26
18.07.2018 3:25 PM 3:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2147 ANKARA 26
18.07.2018 3:40 PM 3:40 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2261 BALIKESIR, KOCA SEYIT
18.07.2018 3:45 PM 3:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2217 ADIYAMAN
18.07.2018 3:50 PM 3:50 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9423 ADANA
18.07.2018 3:50 PM 3:50 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2461 ADANA
18.07.2018 4:00 PM 4:00 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 3304 IZMIR
18.07.2018 4:10 PM 4:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2633 MALATYA
18.07.2018 4:15 PM 4:15 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 129 MILAS-BODRUM
18.07.2018 4:20 PM 4:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2013 KAYSERI
18.07.2018 4:25 PM 4:25 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9430 IZMIR
18.07.2018 4:25 PM 4:25 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9443 ANKARA
18.07.2018 4:25 PM 4:25 PM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4885 ANKARA
18.07.2018 4:25 PM 4:25 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3445 IZMIR
18.07.2018 4:25 PM 4:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2005 NEVSEHIR
18.07.2018 4:25 PM 4:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2151 ANKARA
18.07.2018 4:25 PM 4:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2325 IZMIR
18.07.2018 4:30 PM 4:30 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2507 MILAS-BODRUM
18.07.2018 4:40 PM 4:40 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3459 ANTALYA
18.07.2018 4:40 PM 4:40 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2223 GAZIANTEP
18.07.2018 4:40 PM 4:40 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2433 ANTALYA
18.07.2018 5:00 PM 5:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2861 ISPARTA
18.07.2018 5:10 PM 5:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2825 TRABZON
18.07.2018 5:20 PM 5:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2331 IZMIR
18.07.2018 5:25 PM 5:25 PM AIR INDIA COMPANY 0 AI 6076 ADANA
18.07.2018 5:25 PM 5:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2463 ADANA
18.07.2018 5:25 PM 5:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2515 MILAS-BODRUM
18.07.2018 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9439 ANKARA
18.07.2018 5:30 PM 5:30 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3473 ANKARA
18.07.2018 5:30 PM 5:30 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2155 ANKARA
18.07.2018 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 045 GAZIANTEP
18.07.2018 5:50 PM 5:50 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2593 GAZIPASA ALANYA
18.07.2018 5:50 PM 5:50 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2649 BINGOL
18.07.2018 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 053 CANAKKALE
18.07.2018 6:00 PM 6:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2655 ERZINCAN
18.07.2018 6:00 PM 6:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2715 KARS
18.07.2018 6:15 PM 6:15 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 229 ANTALYA
18.07.2018 6:15 PM 6:15 PM AIR INDIA COMPANY 0 AI 6080 ANTALYA
18.07.2018 6:15 PM 6:15 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2417 ANTALYA
18.07.2018 6:20 PM 6:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2245 SANLIURFA
18.07.2018 6:20 PM 6:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2667 SIRNAK
18.07.2018 6:25 PM 6:25 PM AIR INDIA COMPANY 0 AI 6084 ANKARA
18.07.2018 6:25 PM 6:25 PM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4889 ANKARA
18.07.2018 6:25 PM 6:25 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3467 ANKARA
18.07.2018 6:25 PM 6:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2159 ANKARA
18.07.2018 6:30 PM 6:30 PM AIR INDIA COMPANY 0 AI 6078 IZMIR
18.07.2018 6:30 PM 6:30 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2327 IZMIR
18.07.2018 7:20 PM 7:20 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 3306 IZMIR
18.07.2018 7:20 PM 7:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2163 ANKARA
18.07.2018 7:35 PM 7:35 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 177 SAMSUN
18.07.2018 7:35 PM 7:35 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2205 KAHRAMANMARAS
18.07.2018 7:45 PM 7:45 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3447 IZMIR
18.07.2018 7:45 PM 7:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2329 IZMIR
18.07.2018 7:45 PM 7:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2431 ANTALYA
18.07.2018 7:45 PM 7:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2751 VAN
18.07.2018 7:50 PM 7:50 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2693 MUS
18.07.2018 7:50 PM 7:50 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2833 TRABZON
18.07.2018 7:55 PM 7:55 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2853 ORDU-GIRESUN
18.07.2018 8:00 PM 8:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2015 KAYSERI
18.07.2018 8:10 PM 8:10 PM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 007 ANTALYA
18.07.2018 8:10 PM 8:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2811 SAMSUN
18.07.2018 8:15 PM 8:15 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2167 ANKARA
18.07.2018 8:15 PM 8:15 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2467 ADANA
18.07.2018 8:20 PM 8:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2333 IZMIR
18.07.2018 8:20 PM 8:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2685 BATMAN
18.07.2018 8:30 PM 8:30 PM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 043 MILAS-BODRUM
18.07.2018 8:30 PM 8:30 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2661 SIVAS
18.07.2018 8:35 PM 8:35 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2677 MARDIN
18.07.2018 8:40 PM 8:40 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2579 DENIZLI
18.07.2018 8:45 PM 8:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2707 ERZURUM
18.07.2018 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 063 MALATYA
18.07.2018 9:05 PM 9:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2009 NEVSEHIR
18.07.2018 9:10 PM 9:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2559 DALAMAN
18.07.2018 9:15 PM 9:15 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2021 KAYSERI
18.07.2018 9:15 PM 9:15 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2595 GAZIPASA ALANYA
18.07.2018 9:15 PM 9:15 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2607 DIYARBAKIR
18.07.2018 9:20 PM 9:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2171 ANKARA
18.07.2018 9:20 PM 9:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2255 HATAY
18.07.2018 9:25 PM 9:25 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3457 ANTALYA
18.07.2018 9:25 PM 9:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2039 KONYA
18.07.2018 9:25 PM 9:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2227 GAZIANTEP
18.07.2018 9:25 PM 9:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2421 ANTALYA
18.07.2018 9:30 PM 9:30 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2469 ADANA
18.07.2018 9:35 PM 9:35 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2519 MILAS-BODRUM
18.07.2018 9:40 PM 9:40 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 127 MILAS-BODRUM
18.07.2018 9:55 PM 9:55 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3439 IZMIR
18.07.2018 9:55 PM 9:55 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2335 IZMIR
18.07.2018 10:45 PM 10:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2835 TRABZON
18.07.2018 11:10 PM 11:10 PM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4887 ANKARA
18.07.2018 11:10 PM 11:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2175 ANKARA
18.07.2018 11:10 PM 11:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2337 IZMIR
18.07.2018 11:15 PM 11:15 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 1081 TRABZON
18.07.2018 11:15 PM 11:15 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 155 IZMIR
18.07.2018 11:40 PM 11:40 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 3308 IZMIR
18.07.2018 11:45 PM 11:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2439 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 12:15 AM 12:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2571 DALAMAN
19.07.2018 12:30 AM 12:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2249 SANLIURFA
19.07.2018 12:30 AM 12:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2611 DIYARBAKIR
19.07.2018 12:35 AM 12:35 AM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3441 IZMIR
19.07.2018 12:35 AM 12:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2341 IZMIR
19.07.2018 12:40 AM 12:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2831 TRABZON
19.07.2018 12:50 AM 12:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2525 MILAS-BODRUM
19.07.2018 1:00 AM 1:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2637 MALATYA
19.07.2018 1:15 AM 1:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2041 KONYA
19.07.2018 1:15 AM 1:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2425 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 1:25 AM 1:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2019 KAYSERI
19.07.2018 1:25 AM 1:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2471 ADANA
19.07.2018 1:35 AM 1:35 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 017 ADANA
19.07.2018 1:40 AM 1:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2527 MILAS-BODRUM
19.07.2018 2:05 AM 2:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2229 GAZIANTEP
19.07.2018 2:05 AM 2:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2815 SAMSUN
19.07.2018 3:05 AM 3:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2645 ELAZIG
19.07.2018 3:20 AM 3:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2837 TRABZON
19.07.2018 3:35 AM 3:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2531 MILAS-BODRUM
19.07.2018 3:55 AM 3:55 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6247 DALAMAN
19.07.2018 3:55 AM 3:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2573 DALAMAN
19.07.2018 4:30 AM 4:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2597 GAZIPASA ALANYA
19.07.2018 4:35 AM 4:35 AM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3485 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 4:35 AM 4:35 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6239 TRABZON
19.07.2018 4:35 AM 4:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2237 GAZIANTEP
19.07.2018 4:35 AM 4:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2403 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 4:35 AM 4:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2839 TRABZON
19.07.2018 4:45 AM 4:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2105 ANKARA
19.07.2018 4:55 AM 4:55 AM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3435 IZMIR
19.07.2018 4:55 AM 4:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2305 IZMIR
19.07.2018 5:25 AM 5:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2451 ADANA
19.07.2018 5:25 AM 5:25 AM TRANSPORTES AEREOS POTUGUESES (AIR PORTUGAL) 0 TP 8801 ADANA
19.07.2018 6:05 AM 6:05 AM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4879 ANKARA
19.07.2018 6:05 AM 6:05 AM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3466 ANKARA
19.07.2018 6:05 AM 6:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2185 ANKARA
19.07.2018 6:05 AM 6:05 AM TRANSPORTES AEREOS POTUGUESES (AIR PORTUGAL) 0 TP 8825 ANKARA
19.07.2018 6:15 AM 6:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2043 KONYA
19.07.2018 6:25 AM 6:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2819 SAMSUN
19.07.2018 6:30 AM 6:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2581 DENIZLI
19.07.2018 6:35 AM 6:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2851 ORDU-GIRESUN
19.07.2018 6:40 AM 6:40 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6209 ANKARA
19.07.2018 6:40 AM 6:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2115 ANKARA
19.07.2018 6:50 AM 6:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2257 HATAY
19.07.2018 7:00 AM 7:00 AM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3451 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 7:00 AM 7:00 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6225 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 7:00 AM 7:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2405 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 7:10 AM 7:10 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2023 KAYSERI
19.07.2018 7:20 AM 7:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2401 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 7:20 AM 7:20 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 229 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 7:35 AM 7:35 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6213 ANKARA
19.07.2018 7:35 AM 7:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2111 ANKARA
19.07.2018 7:35 AM 7:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2823 TRABZON
19.07.2018 7:40 AM 7:40 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6269 ADANA
19.07.2018 7:40 AM 7:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2453 ADANA
19.07.2018 7:45 AM 7:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2539 MILAS-BODRUM
19.07.2018 7:55 AM 7:55 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6237 IZMIR
19.07.2018 7:55 AM 7:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2307 IZMIR
19.07.2018 8:00 AM 8:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2055 ZAFER BOLGESEL
19.07.2018 8:00 AM 8:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2855 AMASYA
19.07.2018 8:10 AM 8:10 AM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4891 ANKARA
19.07.2018 8:10 AM 8:10 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2113 ANKARA
19.07.2018 8:15 AM 8:15 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 3300 IZMIR
19.07.2018 8:20 AM 8:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2265 BALIKESIR, KOCA SEYIT
19.07.2018 8:30 AM 8:30 AM AIR FRANCE 0 AF 3851 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 8:30 AM 8:30 AM AIR SERBIA 0 JU 9433 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 8:30 AM 8:30 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 015 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 8:30 AM 8:30 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6245 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 8:30 AM 8:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2435 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 8:50 AM 8:50 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6293 KONYA
19.07.2018 8:50 AM 8:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2033 KONYA
19.07.2018 8:50 AM 8:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2577 DENIZLI
19.07.2018 8:55 AM 8:55 AM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3461 MILAS-BODRUM
19.07.2018 8:55 AM 8:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2505 MILAS-BODRUM
19.07.2018 9:00 AM 9:00 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6257 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 9:00 AM 9:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2407 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 9:10 AM 9:10 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 151 IZMIR
19.07.2018 9:10 AM 9:10 AM AIR FRANCE 0 AF 3847 IZMIR
19.07.2018 9:10 AM 9:10 AM AIR SERBIA 0 JU 9405 IZMIR
19.07.2018 9:10 AM 9:10 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 029 IZMIR
19.07.2018 9:15 AM 9:15 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6217 ANKARA
19.07.2018 9:15 AM 9:15 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6249 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 9:15 AM 9:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2117 ANKARA
19.07.2018 9:15 AM 9:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2409 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 9:15 AM 9:15 AM TRANSPORTES AEREOS POTUGUESES (AIR PORTUGAL) 0 TP 8813 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 9:20 AM 9:20 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6227 SAMSUN
19.07.2018 9:20 AM 9:20 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6265 ADANA
19.07.2018 9:20 AM 9:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2455 ADANA
19.07.2018 9:20 AM 9:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2807 SAMSUN
19.07.2018 9:40 AM 9:40 AM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3463 DALAMAN
19.07.2018 9:40 AM 9:40 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6251 DALAMAN
19.07.2018 9:40 AM 9:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2553 DALAMAN
19.07.2018 9:45 AM 9:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2659 SIVAS
19.07.2018 9:50 AM 9:50 AM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3443 IZMIR
19.07.2018 9:50 AM 9:50 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6289 IZMIR
19.07.2018 9:50 AM 9:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2309 IZMIR
19.07.2018 9:50 AM 9:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2631 MALATYA
19.07.2018 9:50 AM 9:50 AM TRANSPORTES AEREOS POTUGUESES (AIR PORTUGAL) 0 TP 8805 IZMIR
19.07.2018 9:55 AM 9:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2643 ELAZIG
19.07.2018 10:05 AM 10:05 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6275 TRABZON
19.07.2018 10:05 AM 10:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2827 TRABZON
19.07.2018 10:10 AM 10:10 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 081 TRABZON
19.07.2018 10:15 AM 10:15 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 221 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 10:15 AM 10:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2007 NEVSEHIR
19.07.2018 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ASIANA AIRLINES 0 OZ 6942 KAYSERI
19.07.2018 10:25 AM 10:25 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6211 KAYSERI
19.07.2018 10:25 AM 10:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2011 KAYSERI
19.07.2018 10:25 AM 10:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2603 DIYARBAKIR
19.07.2018 10:25 AM 10:25 AM TRANSPORTES AEREOS POTUGUESES (AIR PORTUGAL) 0 TP 8809 KAYSERI
19.07.2018 10:35 AM 10:35 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6221 GAZIANTEP
19.07.2018 10:35 AM 10:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2221 GAZIANTEP
19.07.2018 10:45 AM 10:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2675 MARDIN
19.07.2018 10:55 AM 10:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2437 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 10:55 AM 10:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2705 ERZURUM
19.07.2018 11:00 AM 11:00 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 015 ADANA
19.07.2018 11:05 AM 11:05 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6215 IZMIR
19.07.2018 11:05 AM 11:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2311 IZMIR
19.07.2018 11:05 AM 11:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2683 BATMAN
19.07.2018 11:15 AM 11:15 AM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4881 ANKARA
19.07.2018 11:15 AM 11:15 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6203 ANKARA
19.07.2018 11:15 AM 11:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2123 ANKARA
19.07.2018 11:30 AM 11:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2747 VAN
19.07.2018 11:40 AM 11:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2719 IGDIR
19.07.2018 12:10 PM 12:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2109 ANKARA
19.07.2018 12:15 PM 12:15 PM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6263 IZMIR
19.07.2018 12:15 PM 12:15 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2313 IZMIR
19.07.2018 12:30 PM 12:30 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 3302 IZMIR
19.07.2018 12:40 PM 12:40 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 031 DIYARBAKIR
19.07.2018 12:40 PM 12:40 PM AIR INDIA COMPANY 0 AI 6082 DALAMAN
19.07.2018 12:40 PM 12:40 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2555 DALAMAN
19.07.2018 12:40 PM 12:40 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2843 SINOP
19.07.2018 12:45 PM 12:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2509 MILAS-BODRUM
19.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 223 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9422 ADANA
19.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9434 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM ASIANA AIRLINES 0 OZ 6944 KAYSERI
19.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3453 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6223 KAYSERI
19.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2027 KAYSERI
19.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2411 ANTALYA
19.07.2018 1:00 PM 1:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2459 ADANA
19.07.2018 1:10 PM 1:10 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9428 IZMIR
19.07.2018 1:10 PM 1:10 PM ASIANA AIRLINES 0 OZ 6936 IZMIR
19.07.2018 1:10 PM 1:10 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3437 IZMIR
19.07.2018 1:10 PM 1:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2317 IZMIR
19.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9447 ANKARA
19.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4883 ANKARA
19.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM ASIANA AIRLINES 0 OZ 6948 ANKARA
19.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3471 ANKARA
19.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2139 ANKARA
19.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2319 IZMIR
19.07.2018 1:20 PM 1:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2737 KASTAMONU
19.07.2018 1:25 PM 1:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2201 KAHRAMANMARAS
19.07.2018 1:25 PM 1:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2225 GAZIANTEP
19.07.2018 1:45 PM 1:45 PM AIR FRANCE 0 AF 3849 MILAS-BODRUM
19.07.2018 1:45 PM 1:45 PM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 047 MILAS-BODRUM
19.07.2018 1:50 PM 1:50 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2413 ANTALYA


Last Update:07/18/2018 13:51

The flight information is provided only for information purposes. TAV Istanbul Investment Construction & Operations Co. does not verify the accuracy or completeness of this flight information and disclaims any implied warranties with regard to it. TAV Istanbul Investment Construction & Operations Co. shall have no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage suffered as a result of relying on the flight information on this site which may prove to be inaccurate or incomplete. This flight information provided on this web site may not be used and published without the prior written consent of TAV Istanbul Investment Construction & Operations Co.