International Arrival

Flight Search From
Airline



Date Schedule Estimated Actual Airline Flight Number Arrival Remark Carousel
23.07.2017 8:25 PM 12:45 AM TURKMENISTAN AIRLINES 0 T5 3921 ASHGABAT 4:20 HRS DELAYED
23.07.2017 9:40 PM 11:00 PM 11:00 PM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2334 BREMEN LANDED 05
23.07.2017 9:40 PM 11:00 PM 11:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1334 BREMEN LANDED 05
23.07.2017 10:05 PM 11:10 PM 11:10 PM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9400 CASABLANCA LANDED 08
23.07.2017 10:05 PM 11:10 PM 11:10 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 618 CASABLANCA LANDED 08
23.07.2017 10:25 PM 11:55 PM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6024 MIKONOS 1:30 HRS DELAYED
23.07.2017 10:30 PM 11:05 PM 11:02 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1810 LYON LANDED 06
23.07.2017 10:30 PM 11:20 PM 11:07 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1920 GENEVA LANDED 08
23.07.2017 10:50 PM 11:30 PM 11:16 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1970 BIRMINGHAM LANDED 06
23.07.2017 10:50 PM 11:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1998 LONDON-LGW 55 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 10:55 PM 11:25 PM 11:38 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3404 COPENHAGEN LANDED 04
23.07.2017 10:55 PM 10:55 PM 10:51 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1770 PRAGUE LANDED 07
23.07.2017 10:55 PM 11:25 PM 11:38 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1786 COPENHAGEN LANDED 04
23.07.2017 10:55 PM 10:55 PM 10:46 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1978 DUBLIN LANDED 04
23.07.2017 11:00 PM 11:30 PM 11:15 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1046 BUCHAREST LANDED 05
23.07.2017 11:05 PM 11:05 PM 10:58 PM SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEM 0 SK 3413 OSLO LANDED 04
23.07.2017 11:05 PM 11:05 PM 10:58 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1754 OSLO LANDED 04
23.07.2017 11:05 PM 11:25 PM 11:23 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1030 SOFIA LANDED 11
23.07.2017 11:05 PM 11:05 PM 11:04 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1084 BELGRADE LANDED 07
23.07.2017 11:10 PM 11:30 PM 11:31 PM UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE 0 PS 9568 ODESSA LANDED 07
23.07.2017 11:10 PM 11:30 PM 11:31 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 468 ODESSA LANDED 07
23.07.2017 11:15 PM 11:25 PM 11:08 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1020 PRISTINA LANDED 10
23.07.2017 11:15 PM 11:35 PM 11:37 PM AIR FRANCE 0 AF 1390 PARIS-CDG LANDED 02
23.07.2017 11:15 PM 11:35 PM 11:37 PM VRG LINHAS AEREAS 0 G3 5120 PARIS-CDG LANDED 02
23.07.2017 11:15 PM 11:40 PM 11:34 PM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2706 STUTTGART LANDED 11
23.07.2017 11:15 PM 11:35 PM 11:37 PM JAPAN AIRLINES 0 JL 5319 PARIS-CDG LANDED 02
23.07.2017 11:15 PM 11:35 PM 11:37 PM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 7306 PARIS-CDG LANDED 02
23.07.2017 11:15 PM 11:35 PM 11:27 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1038 BUDAPEST LANDED 06
23.07.2017 11:15 PM 11:40 PM 11:34 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1706 STUTTGART LANDED 11
23.07.2017 11:15 PM 11:15 PM 11:13 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 272 CHISINAU LANDED 04
23.07.2017 11:20 PM 11:55 PM AVIANCA 0 AV 6614 BARCELONA 35 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:20 PM 11:35 PM 11:32 PM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2594 FRANKFURT LANDED 08
23.07.2017 11:20 PM 11:55 PM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4866 BARCELONA 35 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 11:24 PM CROATIA AIRLINES 0 OU 5352 ZAGREB LANDED 04
23.07.2017 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 11:24 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1056 ZAGREB LANDED 04
23.07.2017 11:20 PM 11:55 PM 11:43 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1064 LJUBLJANA LANDED 09
23.07.2017 11:20 PM 11:35 PM 11:32 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1594 FRANKFURT LANDED 08
23.07.2017 11:20 PM 11:55 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1856 BARCELONA 35 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:25 PM 11:45 PM 11:40 PM AVIANCA 0 AV 6612 MADRID LANDED 05
23.07.2017 11:25 PM 12:05 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2528 DUSSELDORF 40 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:25 PM 11:45 PM 11:40 PM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4860 MADRID LANDED 05
23.07.2017 11:25 PM 11:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1203 KOSICE,SLOVAKIA ON TIME
23.07.2017 11:25 PM 12:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1528 DUSSELDORF 40 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:25 PM 11:45 PM 11:40 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1860 MADRID LANDED 05
23.07.2017 11:25 PM 11:45 PM 11:41 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1864 ROME LANDED 06
23.07.2017 11:25 PM 11:45 PM 11:40 PM AIR EUROPA (AIR ESPANA) 0 UX 3903 MADRID LANDED 05
23.07.2017 11:30 PM 11:30 PM 11:25 PM UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE 0 PS 9560 KIEV LANDED 05
23.07.2017 11:30 PM 12:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1006 SKOPJE 30 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:30 PM 11:30 PM 11:25 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 460 KIEV LANDED 05
23.07.2017 11:30 PM 11:30 PM 11:35 PM IRAQI AIRWAYS 0 IA 223 A BAGHDAD LANDED 01
23.07.2017 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 11:45 PM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2888 VIENNA LANDED 07
23.07.2017 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 11:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1888 VIENNA LANDED 07
23.07.2017 11:35 PM 11:45 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1910 ZURICH 10 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:40 PM 11:55 PM AMERICAN AIRLINES 0 AA 6465 LONDON-LHR 15 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:40 PM 11:55 PM BRITISH AIRWAYS 0 BA 680 LONDON-LHR 15 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:40 PM 11:55 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1078 TIRANA 15 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:45 PM 12:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1876 MILAN 20 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:45 PM 11:45 PM 11:19 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 416 MOSCOW-VKO LANDED 07
23.07.2017 11:50 PM 12:50 AM AVIANCA 0 AV 6618 LONDON-LHR 1 HR DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:50 PM 12:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1940 BRUSSELS 45 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:50 PM 12:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1954 AMSTERDAM 25 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:50 PM 12:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1972 LONDON-LHR 1 HR DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:55 PM 12:05 AM AEGEAN AIRLINES 0 A3 3154 ATHENS 10 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:55 PM 12:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1844 ATHENS 10 MIN DELAYED
23.07.2017 11:55 PM 12:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1870 VENICE 30 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:05 AM 12:20 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2556 HANNOVER 15 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:05 AM 12:25 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2724 BERLIN-TEGEL 20 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:05 AM 12:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1026 SARAJEVO 15 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:05 AM 12:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1556 HANNOVER 15 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:05 AM 12:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1724 BERLIN-TEGEL 20 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:05 AM 12:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 789 TEL AVIV 15 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:10 AM 12:40 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2674 COLOGNE 30 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:10 AM 12:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1674 COLOGNE 30 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:10 AM 12:10 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1828 PARIS-CDG ON TIME
24.07.2017 12:15 AM 12:35 AM AZERBAIJAN AIRLINES 0 J2 6335 BAKU 20 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:15 AM 12:35 AM EGYPT AIR 0 MS 9305 BAKU 20 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:15 AM 12:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 335 BAKU 20 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:20 AM 12:40 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 7421 AKTAU 20 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:20 AM 12:40 AM SCAT AIR COMPANY 0 DV 811 AKTAU 20 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 12:20 AM 12:20 AM EGYPT AIR 0 MS 9295 CAIRO ON TIME
24.07.2017 12:20 AM 12:20 AM TURKMENISTAN AIRLINES 0 T5 927 ASHGABAT ON TIME
24.07.2017 12:20 AM 12:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 695 CAIRO ON TIME
24.07.2017 12:45 AM 1:05 AM KLM ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 0 KL 1617 AMSTERDAM 20 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 1:00 AM 1:00 AM AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES 0 SU 2134 MOSCOW-SVO ON TIME
24.07.2017 1:05 AM 1:05 AM IRAN ASEMAN AIRLINES 0 EP 518 URMIA
24.07.2017 1:10 AM 1:35 AM IRAN ASEMAN AIRLINES 0 EP 510 TEHRAN 25 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 1:15 AM 1:40 AM AIR ALGERIE 0 AH 3020 ANNABA 25 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 1:15 AM 1:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 8198 ANNABA 25 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 1:30 AM 1:30 AM IRAQI AIRWAYS 0 IA 215 BAGHDAD ON TIME
24.07.2017 1:35 AM 2:00 AM LUFTHANSA 0 LH 1304 FRANKFURT 25 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 1:35 AM 2:00 AM ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 0 NH 5883 FRANKFURT 25 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 1:35 AM 2:00 AM UNITED AIRLINES 0 UA 9062 FRANKFURT 25 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 1:50 AM 1:50 AM AFRIQIYAH AIRWAYS 0 8U 970 MITIGA
24.07.2017 2:00 AM 2:00 AM IRAQI AIRWAYS 0 IA 213 BAGHDAD
24.07.2017 2:20 AM 2:20 AM KUWAIT AIRWAYS CORPORATION 0 KU 155 KUWAIT
24.07.2017 2:30 AM 2:30 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2612 FRANKFURT
24.07.2017 2:30 AM 2:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1612 FRANKFURT
24.07.2017 2:45 AM 2:45 AM AIR ALGERIE 0 AH 3018 ALGIERS
24.07.2017 2:45 AM 2:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 8190 ALGIERS
24.07.2017 3:05 AM 3:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 791 TEL AVIV
24.07.2017 3:05 AM 3:05 AM LIBYANWINGS 0 YL 100 MITIGA
24.07.2017 3:20 AM 3:20 AM UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE 0 PS 719 ODESSA
24.07.2017 3:35 AM 3:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1956 AMSTERDAM
24.07.2017 3:55 AM 3:55 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2676 COLOGNE
24.07.2017 3:55 AM 3:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1676 COLOGNE
24.07.2017 4:00 AM 3:30 AM THAI AIRWAYS 0 TG 7543 BANGKOK ON TIME
24.07.2017 4:00 AM 3:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 065 BANGKOK ON TIME
24.07.2017 4:05 AM 4:05 AM AVIANCA 0 AV 6616 LONDON-LHR
24.07.2017 4:05 AM 4:05 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2508 NUREMBERG
24.07.2017 4:05 AM 4:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1508 NUREMBERG
24.07.2017 4:05 AM 4:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1984 LONDON-LHR
24.07.2017 4:10 AM 4:10 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 965 ERCAN
24.07.2017 4:10 AM 4:10 AM EGYPT AIR 0 MS 9361 TOKYO ON TIME
24.07.2017 4:10 AM 4:10 AM ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 0 NH 6637 TOKYO ON TIME
24.07.2017 4:10 AM 4:10 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 053 TOKYO ON TIME
24.07.2017 4:15 AM 4:15 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2558 HANNOVER
24.07.2017 4:15 AM 4:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1558 HANNOVER
24.07.2017 4:20 AM 4:20 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 1893 ISFAHAN
24.07.2017 4:20 AM 4:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 893 ISFAHAN
24.07.2017 4:25 AM 4:25 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 1883 TABRIZ
24.07.2017 4:25 AM 4:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 883 TABRIZ
24.07.2017 4:25 AM 4:25 AM AVIA TRAFFIC COMPANY 0 YK 775 BISHKEK
24.07.2017 4:30 AM 4:30 AM ASIANA AIRLINES 0 OZ 6933 SEOUL ON TIME
24.07.2017 4:30 AM 4:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 089 SEOUL ON TIME
24.07.2017 4:40 AM 4:40 AM AZERBAIJAN AIRLINES 0 J2 6339 BAKU
24.07.2017 4:40 AM 4:40 AM EGYPT AIR 0 MS 9307 BAKU
24.07.2017 4:40 AM 4:10 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 170 HO CHI MINH ON TIME
24.07.2017 4:40 AM 4:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 339 BAKU
24.07.2017 4:40 AM 4:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 829 BEIRUT
24.07.2017 4:45 AM 4:45 AM ROYAL JORDANIAN AIRLINES 0 RJ 3703 AMMAN
24.07.2017 4:45 AM 4:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 815 AMMAN
24.07.2017 4:55 AM 4:55 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 1875 TEHRAN
24.07.2017 4:55 AM 4:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 057 JAKARTA ON TIME
24.07.2017 4:55 AM 4:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1070 VARNA
24.07.2017 4:55 AM 4:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 875 TEHRAN
24.07.2017 5:00 AM 5:00 AM AIR NAMIBIA 0 SW 6039 MAPUTO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:00 AM 4:30 AM THAI AIRWAYS 0 TG 7545 BANGKOK ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:00 AM 5:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 039 MAPUTO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:00 AM 4:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 069 BANGKOK ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:05 AM 5:40 AM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 4851 HONG KONG 35 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 5:05 AM 4:20 AM ASIANA AIRLINES 0 OZ 6931 SEOUL ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:05 AM 5:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 045 CAPE TOWN ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:05 AM 5:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 071 HONG KONG 35 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 5:05 AM 4:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 091 SEOUL ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:05 AM 5:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 731 COLOMBO 10 MIN DELAYED
24.07.2017 5:10 AM 4:40 AM EVA AIRLINES 0 BR 2079 TAIPEI ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:10 AM 4:40 AM PHILIPPINE AIRLINES INC 0 PR 1085 MANILA ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:10 AM 4:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 025 TAIPEI ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:10 AM 4:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 085 MANILA ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:10 AM 5:10 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 323 ASHGABAT
24.07.2017 5:15 AM 4:50 AM AVIANCA 0 AV 6624 NEW YORK ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:15 AM 4:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 004 NEW YORK ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:15 AM 4:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 061 KUALA LUMPUR ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:20 AM 5:20 AM AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL 0 CA 5233 SHANGHAI ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:20 AM 5:20 AM AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL 0 CA 5235 GUANGZHOU ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:20 AM 5:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 027 SHANGHAI ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:20 AM 5:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 073 GUANGZHOU ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:20 AM 5:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 626 LAGOS
24.07.2017 5:25 AM 5:10 AM AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL 0 CA 5231 BEIJING ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:25 AM 5:25 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 1885 SHIRAZ
24.07.2017 5:25 AM 5:00 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6267 SINGAPORE ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:25 AM 5:10 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 021 BEIJING ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:25 AM 5:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 055 SINGAPORE ON TIME
24.07.2017 5:25 AM 5:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 885 SHIRAZ
24.07.2017 5:30 AM 5:30 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6695 ABU DHABI
24.07.2017 5:30 AM 5:30 AM ETIHAD AIRWAYS 0 EY 4151 ABU DHABI
24.07.2017 5:30 AM 5:30 AM ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 0 NH 6641 ABU DHABI
24.07.2017 5:30 AM 5:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 681 KHARTOUM
24.07.2017 5:30 AM 5:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 869 ABU DHABI
24.07.2017 5:30 AM 5:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 897 AHWAZ
24.07.2017 5:35 AM 5:35 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6713 JEDDAH
24.07.2017 5:35 AM 5:35 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 1889 MASHHAD
24.07.2017 5:35 AM 5:35 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6230 ACCRA
24.07.2017 5:35 AM 5:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 095 JEDDAH
24.07.2017 5:35 AM 5:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 630 ACCRA
24.07.2017 5:35 AM 5:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 889 MASHHAD
24.07.2017 5:40 AM 5:40 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6717 KUWAIT
24.07.2017 5:40 AM 5:40 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6723 RIYADH
24.07.2017 5:40 AM 5:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 141 RIYADH
24.07.2017 5:40 AM 5:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 773 KUWAIT
24.07.2017 5:45 AM 5:45 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6685 DUBAI
24.07.2017 5:45 AM 5:45 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6701 DAMMAM
24.07.2017 5:45 AM 5:45 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6719 MUSCAT
24.07.2017 5:45 AM 5:45 AM ROYAL  BRUNEI AIRLINES 0 BI 3602 DUBAI
24.07.2017 5:45 AM 5:45 AM ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 0 NH 6647 DUBAI
24.07.2017 5:45 AM 5:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 151 DAMMAM
24.07.2017 5:45 AM 5:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 371 TASHKENT
24.07.2017 5:45 AM 5:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 761 DUBAI
24.07.2017 5:45 AM 5:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 775 MUSCAT
24.07.2017 5:50 AM 5:50 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6693 CAIRO
24.07.2017 5:50 AM 5:50 AM EGYPT AIR 0 MS 9291 CAIRO
24.07.2017 5:50 AM 5:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 121 GASSIM
24.07.2017 5:50 AM 5:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 693 CAIRO
24.07.2017 5:55 AM 5:55 AM ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES 0 ET 1720 ADDIS ABABA
24.07.2017 5:55 AM 5:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 428 KAZAN
24.07.2017 5:55 AM 5:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 677 ADDIS ABABA
24.07.2017 6:00 AM 6:00 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6687 BAHRAIN
24.07.2017 6:00 AM 6:00 AM ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 0 NH 6631 BAHRAIN
24.07.2017 6:00 AM 6:00 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6279 BAHRAIN
24.07.2017 6:00 AM 6:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 779 BAHRAIN
24.07.2017 6:00 AM 6:00 AM EGYPT AIR 0 MS 9309 TBILISI
24.07.2017 6:00 AM 6:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 296 SOCHI
24.07.2017 6:00 AM 6:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 387 TBILISI
24.07.2017 6:05 AM 6:05 AM EGYPT AIR 0 MS 9297 ALEXANDRIA-HBE
24.07.2017 6:05 AM 6:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 656 ALGIERS
24.07.2017 6:05 AM 6:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 697 ALEXANDRIA-HBE
24.07.2017 6:05 AM 6:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 805 ARBIL
24.07.2017 6:10 AM 6:10 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 543 NALCHIK
24.07.2017 6:15 AM 6:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 807 SULAIMANIYAH
24.07.2017 6:25 AM 6:25 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6285 NOUAKCHOTT
24.07.2017 6:25 AM 6:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 595 NOUAKCHOTT
24.07.2017 6:30 AM 6:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 484 STAVROPOL
24.07.2017 6:35 AM 6:35 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6703 DOHA
24.07.2017 6:35 AM 6:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 781 DOHA
24.07.2017 6:45 AM 6:45 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6505 KUWAIT
24.07.2017 6:45 AM 6:45 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6733 YEREVAN
24.07.2017 6:45 AM 6:45 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6795 TBILISI
24.07.2017 6:55 AM 6:55 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6203 ARBIL
24.07.2017 6:55 AM 6:55 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6217 SULAIMANIYAH
24.07.2017 6:55 AM 6:55 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6249 BAGHDAD
24.07.2017 6:55 AM 6:55 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6926 KRASNODAR
24.07.2017 7:10 AM 7:10 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 1873 TEHRAN
24.07.2017 7:10 AM 7:10 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1042 BUCHAREST
24.07.2017 7:10 AM 7:10 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 873 TEHRAN
24.07.2017 7:15 AM 7:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 793 TEL AVIV
24.07.2017 7:20 AM 7:20 AM AEGEAN AIRLINES 0 A3 3162 ATHENS
24.07.2017 7:20 AM 7:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1842 ATHENS
24.07.2017 7:20 AM 7:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 420 MOSCOW-VKO
24.07.2017 7:35 AM 7:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 769 KUWAIT
24.07.2017 7:40 AM 7:40 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6706 SAMARA
24.07.2017 7:45 AM 7:45 AM EGYPT AIR 0 MS 9663 HURGHADA
24.07.2017 7:45 AM 7:45 AM AIR NEW ZEALAND 0 NZ 3392 SINGAPORE
24.07.2017 7:45 AM 7:45 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 392 SINGAPORE
24.07.2017 7:45 AM 7:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 292 ROSTOV
24.07.2017 7:45 AM 7:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 703 HURGHADA
24.07.2017 7:45 AM 7:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 9301 SINGAPORE
24.07.2017 7:50 AM 7:50 AM AIR ASTANA 0 KC 913 ALMATY
24.07.2017 7:50 AM 7:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 8803 ALMATY
24.07.2017 7:55 AM 7:55 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6571 TEHRAN
24.07.2017 8:00 AM 8:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 624 ABUJA
24.07.2017 8:05 AM 8:05 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6745 AKTAU
24.07.2017 8:25 AM 8:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 255 DUSHANBE
24.07.2017 8:25 AM 8:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 827 BEIRUT
24.07.2017 8:35 AM 8:35 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 719 TEHRAN
24.07.2017 8:35 AM 8:35 AM MAHAN AIR 0 W5 112 TEHRAN
24.07.2017 8:40 AM 8:40 AM UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE 0 PS 711 KIEV
24.07.2017 8:45 AM 8:45 AM AZERBAIJAN AIRLINES 0 J2 6337 BAKU
24.07.2017 8:45 AM 8:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 337 BAKU
24.07.2017 8:55 AM 8:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 589 KINSHASA
24.07.2017 9:00 AM 9:00 AM UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS 0 HY 271 TASHKENT
24.07.2017 9:00 AM 9:00 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6775 SHYMKENT
24.07.2017 9:05 AM 9:05 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6683 AMMAN
24.07.2017 9:05 AM 9:05 AM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9427 AMMAN
24.07.2017 9:05 AM 9:05 AM LOT - POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZE (POLISH AIRLINES) 0 LO 4610 AMMAN
24.07.2017 9:05 AM 9:05 AM ROYAL JORDANIAN AIRLINES 0 RJ 3701 AMMAN
24.07.2017 9:05 AM 9:05 AM SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED 0 SQ 6231 COTONOU
24.07.2017 9:05 AM 9:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 559 COTONOU
24.07.2017 9:05 AM 9:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 813 AMMAN
24.07.2017 9:15 AM 9:15 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 1019 ERCAN
24.07.2017 9:15 AM 9:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 183 HAVANA
24.07.2017 9:20 AM 9:20 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 1879 TEHRAN
24.07.2017 9:20 AM 9:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 879 TEHRAN
24.07.2017 9:30 AM 9:30 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6711 ISLAMABAD
24.07.2017 9:30 AM 9:30 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6715 KARACHI
24.07.2017 9:30 AM 9:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 709 KARACHI
24.07.2017 9:30 AM 9:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 711 ISLAMABAD
24.07.2017 9:35 AM 9:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 811 TEL AVIV
24.07.2017 9:40 AM 9:40 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6689 MEDINA
24.07.2017 9:40 AM 9:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 099 MEDINA
24.07.2017 9:40 AM 9:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 715 LAHORE
24.07.2017 9:40 AM 9:40 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 800 BOGOTA ON TIME
24.07.2017 9:45 AM 9:45 AM AEGEAN AIRLINES 0 A3 990 ATHENS
24.07.2017 9:45 AM 9:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 349 BISHKEK
24.07.2017 9:45 AM 9:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 9190 ATHENS
24.07.2017 9:50 AM 9:50 AM TAROM ROMANIAN AIRLINES 0 RO 261 BUCHAREST
24.07.2017 9:55 AM 9:55 AM AIR ASTANA 0 KC 1351 ALMATY
24.07.2017 9:55 AM 9:55 AM EGYPT AIR 0 MS 9299 ALMATY
24.07.2017 9:55 AM 9:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 351 ALMATY
24.07.2017 10:00 AM 10:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 569 KIGALI
24.07.2017 10:05 AM 10:05 AM IRAN AIR 0 IR 2890 VIENNA
24.07.2017 10:05 AM 10:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1890 VIENNA
24.07.2017 10:05 AM 10:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 325 ASHGABAT
24.07.2017 10:05 AM 10:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 447 UFA
24.07.2017 10:15 AM 10:15 AM ATA AIRLINES 0 I3 6601 TABRIZ
24.07.2017 10:15 AM 10:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 476 EKATERINBURG
24.07.2017 10:15 AM 10:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 539 NIAMEY
24.07.2017 10:15 AM 10:15 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 961 ERCAN
24.07.2017 10:20 AM 10:20 AM MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES 0 ME 265 BEIRUT
24.07.2017 10:20 AM 10:20 AM SAUDI AIRLINES 0 SV 265 JEDDAH
24.07.2017 10:20 AM 10:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1852 BARCELONA
24.07.2017 10:20 AM 10:20 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 8165 BEIRUT
24.07.2017 10:25 AM 10:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 783 DOHA
24.07.2017 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ROYAL  BRUNEI AIRLINES 0 BI 3604 DUBAI
24.07.2017 10:25 AM 10:25 AM ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS 0 NH 6643 DUBAI
24.07.2017 10:25 AM 10:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 763 DUBAI
24.07.2017 10:30 AM 10:30 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6699 NEW DELHI
24.07.2017 10:30 AM 10:30 AM AIR INDIA COMPANY 0 AI 6071 NEW DELHI
24.07.2017 10:30 AM 10:30 AM ROYAL AIR MAROC 0 AT 9424 KUWAIT
24.07.2017 10:30 AM 10:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 097 JEDDAH
24.07.2017 10:30 AM 10:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 717 NEW DELHI
24.07.2017 10:30 AM 10:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 771 KUWAIT
24.07.2017 10:35 AM 10:35 AM AIR CANADA 0 AC 6691 MUMBAI
24.07.2017 10:35 AM 10:35 AM AIR INDIA COMPANY 0 AI 6075 MUMBAI
24.07.2017 10:35 AM 10:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1878 MILAN
24.07.2017 10:35 AM 10:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 721 MUMBAI
24.07.2017 10:45 AM 10:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1048 CLUJ, ROMANIA